Bob Woodfin Photography, CPP | Individual Player Galleries - 2013 - 2014

 

                    INDIVIDUAL PLAYER GALLERY LINKS

 

 

                               2 0 1 3  -  2 0 1 4

 

 

                     V O L L E Y B A L L

 

 

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL
Brittany Fauley

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p214964104#h68ba9377

Baylee Hawkins http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p463930764#h6f156a84
Katy Harmon http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p6312997#h6af79020
Brenna Biggerstaff http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p111066950#h6f8f2224
Haylee Minter http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p399572451#h643e488b
Haley Pettit http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p93997746#h680e66a1
Brooke Fauley http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p289597468#h6bbc4886
Katy McEvoy http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p109655506#h66c1ff8a
Brooke Stephenson http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p446583997#h653b964b
Madison Hill http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p288137331#h698f1f32
Emily Benton http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p89859902

 

 

JUNIOR VARSITY VOLLEYBALL
Caroline Walker http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p324303995#h6e7038b2
Cassidy Clarke http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p172468863#h6d1ba172
Madison Brown http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p82892899#h6460df5d
Hannah Monger http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p220375188#h6d7a0f55
Conally Webb http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p532268646#h6dd7e3e1
Emily Benton http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p435217006#h669d54f0
Megan Berry http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p336842383#h617cfa3e
Loren Reiter http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p276405536#h6f8ebd33
Lacey Thomas http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p434985210#h679614e9
Alyssa Strubble http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p178497324#h6988804f
Brittany Migneault http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p7574807#h65b81be4
Madison Miller

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p89859902

 

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
A Team
Cady McCaffity

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p169808044#h739736c2

Emilie Townsend

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p137529978#h7b1fc453

Haley Novak

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p411654091#h7680ced9

Jessica Wallis

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p274289281#h7e92bfc0

Lindsay Hill

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p16301344#h72e189f3

Mallory Crabb http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p132561150
Mikayla Smith

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p532313012#h7e44603e

Natalie Vita

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p15511791#h7f1c8408

Paiten Baesa

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p315403522#h7c314406

Emily Schmukal http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p888178570#h76883e14

 

 


MIDDLE SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL
B Team
Lindsey Beech

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p18700764

Rachel Hawkins

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p272073378

Dottie Bridgeman

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p145964999

Sophie Weghorst

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p421742906

McKenna King

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p387036982

Isabella Schmukal  
Gracie Drake

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p466007131

Haley Fleming

 

Amelia Ferraro

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p105820800

Melinda White http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p173932841

 

 

 

 

 

                      F O O T B A L L

 

VARSITY FOOTBALL
Brendan Schroepfer http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p625565146#h7a5c120e
Wyatt French http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p697205979#h7e1b16bb
Colin Westmorland http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p936455281#h74e670ed
Kenneth Fleetwood http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p1066048125#h7e1e7255
Eli Cates http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p642480578
Christian Pettit http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p703318137#h73a9990d
Shane Elliot  
Thomas Tannehill http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p955331736
Cody Worth http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p915182190#h73289c6a
Casey Risinger http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p552321130#h79d55d73
Ben Migneault http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p604429394#h7b18f023
Fielder Whittington http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p610892576#h7fd884d5
Cole Carpenter http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p735238901#h7d872e3f
Michael Bynum  
Dylan Wells http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p937075962#h7fcd521c
Johnathan Hoefner  
Phillip Hawthorne http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p947464612#h75ac22aa
Jacob Shaw  
Anthony Ferraro http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p608520070#h7ed70923
Travis Cooper http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p635901147#h7272182d
Jace Henson http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p1047220606#h70eeb6a7
Nate Brashears http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p902717128#h728bcb4e
Sam Jones http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p800866558

 

 

 

JUNIOR VARSITY FOOTBALL
Andrew Vancel http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p610090909#h77d26a0c
Brendan Schroepfer http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p669141868#h7e930185
Christian Pettit https://goo.gl/vJiq57
Cody Worth http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p645183851#h7294a497
David Maulden http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p795867021#h72e666a7
Lanson Bennett http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p821466100#h793fcfd1
Micah Cathey http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p647701037#h772d2cd6
Dylan Wells http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p996881446#h75c4ec39
Paden Elliot http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p1014714409#h701dfb72
Phillip Hawthorne http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p857976828#h76513bbb
Anthony Ferraro  
Sam Jones http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p679812600#h7cc7bcb7
Val Zabolonty http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p1050569923
Thomas Tannehill http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p715935944
Zach Brashears http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p887752763

 

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL FOOTBALL
Reagan Bailey

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p172400756#h6b6216be

Jacob Smith

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p177196061#h6213a066

Blake Tamez

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p198102888#h64becade

Jack Breedan

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p253324978#h6fe2d40d

Colton Hugins

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p113845063#h6b326855

Bradley Howard

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p453848634#h6cb3d10a

Payton Scalf http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p69993484
Mitchell Smith

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p262490071#h6f75378d

Matt Crew

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p284089526#h6b387e2e

Preston Phillips

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p21525104#h6462d7c1

Jake Moffat http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p505459584#h65fcbd4f
Cole Walker

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p283289130#h622a851a

Parker Liston

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p414230177#h65eb1b27

Michael Henry http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p436144826
Stephen McGee http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p377376383
Cody McCaffity http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p357640589
Wyatt Ashlock

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p376200849#h6f0c2caf

Jack Swank

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p254492139#h6c788137

David Calmes

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p151085564#h6c21603e

Evan Apolinar http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p414003221

 

 

 

 

                  B A S K E T B A L L

 

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL
Ben Migneault http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p722845630
Brendan Schroepfer http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p996445700
Casey Risinger http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p896757178
Christian Pettit https://goo.gl/hi5iHV
Eli Cates http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p674073010
Ethan Burton http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p953919712
Fielder Whittington http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p775485262
Lawson Hobbs http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p659547461
Parker Smalley http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p833409857
Terry Canada http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p683401456
Will McEvoy http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p928505173
Wyatt French http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p610827403

 

 

 

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL
Brittany Fauley http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p729268303
Baylee Hawkins http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p825789945
Brittany Migneault http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p659192821
Brooke Fauley http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p1071789347
Emily Benton http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p877610377
Grace Dillahunty http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p794415419
Halee Minter http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p1072427113
Kelsea Rushing http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p832199886
Madeline Schroepfer  
Molly Howard http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p694220203
Sara Ross http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p561353950

 

 

     BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY BASKETBALL
Allen Apolinar

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p592090468

Brendan Cockroft

https://goo.gl/v0yWdm

Brendan Schroepfer

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p766116704

Christian Pettit

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p659837074

Eli Burton

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p906559150

Hunter Davis

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p718232230

Joshua Henson http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p1017120957
Kenneth Fleetwood

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p668772304

Micah Cathey

 

Wes Wilson

http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p1060496565

 

 

                    B A S E B A L L

 

BOYS VARSITY BASEBALL
Justin Shipman http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p252535088
Micah Cathey http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p95313821
Kenny Fleetwood http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p381141070
Hunter Pierotti http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p437586930
David Mauldin http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p476037575
Michael Byrum http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p454262059
Anthony Ferraro http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p89060532
Cole Carpenter http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p324047811
Eli Burton http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p89436154
Andrew Vancil http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p114372060
Jonny Hoeffner http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p58635068
Jacob Shaw http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p89294943
Ethan Burton http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p133549321

 

 

                    S O F T B A L L

 

GIRLS VARSITY SOFTBALL
Brittany Fauley http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p428130037
Anna Ferraro http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p454677694
Kelsea Rushing http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p534368192
Katy McEvoy http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p279132833
Brittany Migneault http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p467421450
Shayna Kelly http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p462513410
Sara Ross http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p278909702
Megan Berry http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p509734717
Conally Webb http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p195054389
Olivia Latham http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p190277421
Brooke Fauley http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p410583844
Ali Barnett http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p374869712
Bry Davis http://photos.bobwoodfin.com/p306546714